Sun Mi Hong (Amersfoort World Jazz Festival)

22-10-2021
20:30
21:00

Graham Costello’s STRATA (Paul Pace / Ronnie Scott’s)

22-10-2021
21:00
21:30

Nuphar Fey & TELALIT (Israel)

22-10-2021
21:30
22:00

Alexander ‘The Hurricane’ Beets Quintet

22-10-2021
23:00
00:00

Subtext ( (Yoav Eshed & Gadi Lehavi) (Israel)

22-10-2021
22:00
22:30

SaxPackGirl (Hua Hin Jazz Festival, Thailand)

22-10-2021
22:30
23:00

Dennis Adu Quintet – Ukrainian Institute

22-10-2021
23:00
23:30

Suzan Veneman Sextet

22-10-2021
20:00
21:00

Montis, Goudsmit & Directie

22-10-2021
21:00
22:00

Engels-Teepe-Herman

22-10-2021
22:00
23:00

BMJO ft. Butman/Calister/Clayton

22-10-2021
20:00
21:00

BMJO ft. Next Generation

22-10-2021
22:00
23:00

The Sicilian Jazz Orchestra

22-10-2021
23:30
23:59

Wanda Baloyi (Joy of Jazz Festival, South Africa)

22-10-2021
20:00
20:30

JOC ft. Butman & Laureates

23-10-2021
20:00
21:00

Patrieck Bonnet

23-10-2021
21:00
22:00

Eran Har Even

23-10-2021
23:00
00:00

Udo Pannekeet’s Electric Regions

23-10-2021
22:00
23:00

Efe Erdem Three4 (Amersfoort World Jazz Festival)

23-10-2021
20:00
20:30

Daahoud Salim Quartet (JAZZ I AM, Spain)

23-10-2021
20:30
21:00

Alto for Two (JAZZ I AM/Taller de Musics, Spain)

23-10-2021
21:00
21:30

Aviv Noam Quartet

23-10-2021
20:00
21:00

Alex Hirlian’s Arcing Wires (Wangaratta Jazz Festival, Australia)

23-10-2021
22:00
22:30

Antal Gabor (Babel Jazz, Hungary)

23-10-2021
22:30
23:00

Roopak Naigaonkar (Sarod) Banyan Tree, India

23-10-2021
23:00
23:30

Sam Boon (Dingo, Australia)

23-10-2021
21:30
22:00

Thandi Ntuli (IKS Consulting, South Africa)

23-10-2021
23:30
23:59

Tribute to Monty Alexander & Oscar Peterson

23-10-2021
22:00
23:00

Tettero – Don’t Explain

04-08-2022
Observant (schutterzaal)
21:00
22:00

Matthijs Geerts Group

04-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
22:15
23:15

TOINE

04-08-2022
KOSMIK
22:00
23:00

Jessica de Boer – GROW

04-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
20:00
21:00

Beryl Anne

04-08-2022
KOSMIK
20:00
21:00

Richie Reichgelt ft. Philip Lassiter

05-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
20:00
21:00

Massi

05-08-2022
KOSMIK
20:00
21:00

Tijs Klaassen Quintet – Nostalgia

05-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
22:15
23:15

Kruidkoek

05-08-2022
KOSMIK
22:00
23:00

Ellister van der Molen

05-08-2022
Observant (schutterzaal)
21:00
22:00

Tijn Wybenga & AM.OK – Brainteaser

06-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
20:00
21:00

Mehmet Polat Quartet – Embodied Poetry

06-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
15:00
16:00

FAST DE

06-08-2022
KOSMIK
20:00
21:00

Bart Wirtz trio ft. Jono McCleery

06-08-2022
Observant (schutterzaal)
16:00
17:00

Juliana Martina

06-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
17:15
18:15

Le Dionisos – Live Band

06-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
22:15
23:15

Kypski

06-08-2022
KOSMIK
22:00
23:00

Rob van Bavel Trio – Time for Ballads

06-08-2022
Observant (schutterzaal)
21:00
22:00

MAKAS

06-08-2022
KOSMIK
17:00
18:00

Nikobo Nordic Jazz Trio

06-08-2022
KOSMIK
15:00
16:00

NEWT

07-08-2022
Observant (binnenplaats)
17:15
18:15

Blue Sands

07-08-2022
KOSMIK
15:00
16:00

Contact

Stichting Amersfoort Jazz
p/a Hamersveldseweg 84a
3833 GT Leusden

Algemene vragen: info@amersfoortjazz.nl
Productie: productie@amersfoortjazz.nl
Communicatie: sven@amersfoortjazz.nl